截至12月15日 05:30:30亚运会首页 > 日期奖牌榜
日期:
项目:
代表团:
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
决赛90比59胜 |
银牌 |
中国台北队 |
中国台北 |
|
铜牌 |
日本队 |
日本 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
韩国队 |
韩国 |
决赛3比1胜 |
银牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
|
铜牌 |
沙特队 |
沙特 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
塔伊马佐夫 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
银牌 |
马苏米-瓦拉迪 |
伊朗 |
|
铜牌 |
李世炯 |
韩国 |
|
铜牌 |
切马 |
印度 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
王鑫 |
中国 |
419.25分 |
银牌 |
陈若琳 |
中国 |
418.10分 |
铜牌 |
洪恩顺 |
朝鲜 |
354.00分 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
韩国队 |
韩国 |
决赛35比33胜 |
银牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
|
铜牌 |
哈萨克斯坦队 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
铜牌 |
伊朗队 |
伊朗 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
科威特队 |
科威特 |
27-24 |
银牌 |
卡塔尔队 |
卡塔尔 |
|
铜牌 |
伊朗队 |
伊朗 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
决赛9比8胜 |
银牌 |
日本队 |
日本 |
|
铜牌 |
哈萨克斯坦队 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
印度队 |
印度 |
22.5分 |
银牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
17.5分 |
铜牌 |
伊朗队 |
伊朗 |
16.5分 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
韩国队 |
韩国 |
决赛45比37胜 |
银牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
|
铜牌 |
哈萨克斯坦队 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
铜牌 |
日本队 |
日本 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
白镇国 |
韩国 |
|
银牌 |
小岛豪臣 |
日本 |
|
铜牌 |
布延捷夫 |
蒙古 |
|
铜牌 |
库马尔 |
印度 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
林跃 |
中国 |
551.50分 |
银牌 |
周吕鑫 |
中国 |
533.90分 |
铜牌 |
金重满 |
朝鲜 |
456.35分 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
韩国队 |
韩国 |
3-1 |
银牌 |
中国队 |
中国 |
|
铜牌 |
巴基斯坦队 |
巴基斯坦 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
阿联酋队 |
阿联酋 |
|
银牌 |
巴林队 |
巴林 |
|
铜牌 |
卡塔尔队 |
卡塔尔 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
阿尔-马克托姆 |
阿联酋 |
5小时45分49秒 |
银牌 |
阿尔-哈里法 |
巴林 |
5小时48分53秒 |
铜牌 |
宾-苏拉耶姆 |
阿联酋 |
5小时51分39秒 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
乌多姆丘克 |
泰国 |
2-0 |
银牌 |
李亨泽 |
韩国 |
|
铜牌 |
马米提 |
菲律宾 |
|
铜牌 |
添田豪 |
日本 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
徐延飞 |
中国 |
|
银牌 |
弗拉扬 |
菲律宾 |
|
铜牌 |
安庸云 |
韩国 |
|
铜牌 |
米诺奥 |
伊朗 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
姜栋珍 |
韩国 |
|
银牌 |
约西亚 |
马来西亚 |
|
铜牌 |
稻垣裕之 |
日本 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
马超 |
中国 |
|
银牌 |
萨赫拉 |
伊朗 |
|
铜牌 |
秦志坚 |
中国澳门 |
|
铜牌 |
马扬拉巴姆 |
印度 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
朱敏园 于腊梅 |
中国 |
1分46秒901 |
银牌 |
北本忍 竹屋美纪子 |
日本 |
1分47秒385 |
铜牌 |
李顺子 李爱延 |
韩国 |
1分48秒649 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
达亚楚克 努尔马格贝托夫 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
1分45秒801 |
银牌 |
王兵 杨文军 |
中国 |
1分46秒341 |
铜牌 |
米尔扎迪亚罗夫 吉尔亚诺夫 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
1分47秒537 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
日本队 |
日本 |
7-0 |
银牌 |
中国台北队 |
中国台北 |
|
铜牌 |
中国女垒 |
中国 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
张仙载 朴晟伯 |
韩国 |
35分 |
银牌 |
切尔尼绍夫 拉亚尔科 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
21分 |
铜牌 |
索赫拉比 扎尔加里 |
伊朗 |
17分 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
李腾 |
中国 |
对手弃权 |
银牌 |
阿佩拉 |
老挝 |
|
铜牌 |
金俊烈 |
韩国 |
|
铜牌 |
阿特埃 |
伊朗 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
卡塔兰 |
菲律宾 |
|
银牌 |
范国文 |
越南 |
|
铜牌 |
阿尔-阿什瓦尔 |
也门 |
|
铜牌 |
查特拉 |
泰国 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
托尔洛波夫 卡尔腾博格 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
1分36秒390 |
银牌 |
波尔佐夫 巴巴德亚诺夫 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
1分37秒202 |
铜牌 |
李臻 周鹏 |
中国 |
1分37秒594 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
波尔佐娃 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
1分58秒444 |
银牌 |
钟红燕 |
中国 |
2分01秒608 |
铜牌 |
塞尔捷耶娃 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
2分02秒824 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
郑洁 晏紫 |
中国 |
决赛2比0胜 |
银牌 |
詹咏然 关佳容 |
中国台北 |
|
铜牌 |
不田凉子 米村知子 |
日本 |
|
铜牌 |
李婷 孙甜甜 |
中国 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
杨文军 |
中国 |
1分55秒009 |
银牌 |
萨图巴尔丁 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
1分59秒849 |
铜牌 |
门科夫 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
2分01秒321 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
刘海涛 |
中国 |
1分48秒571 |
银牌 |
波尔佐夫 |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
1分49秒427 |
铜牌 |
叶梅尔亚诺夫 |
哈萨克斯坦 |
1分49秒867 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
李燕 |
中国 |
24分 |
银牌 |
李敏慧 |
韩国 |
23分 |
铜牌 |
农塔欣 |
泰国 |
11分 |
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
袁晓超 |
中国 |
|
银牌 |
贾锐 |
中国澳门 |
|
铜牌 |
安欣淑 |
缅甸 |
|
|
姓名 |
国家/地区 |
备注 |
金牌 |
吴财宝 |
中国 |
|
银牌 |
范国庆 |
越南 |
|
铜牌 |
李承均 |
韩国 |
|
|